Difference between revisions of "Persian Pack"
From Official Wiki of the Renaissance Kingdoms
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:PersianBeltM.png]] | |align="center"|[[File:PersianBeltM.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:PersianShoes.png|25px]] [[Persian | + | |[[File:PersianShoes.png|25px]] [[Persian shoes]] |
|align="center"|[[File:PersianShoesF.png]] | |align="center"|[[File:PersianShoesF.png]] | ||
|align="center"|[[File:PersianShoesM.png]] | |align="center"|[[File:PersianShoesM.png]] | ||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:PersianDressM.png]] | |align="center"|[[File:PersianDressM.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:PersianTurban.png|25px]] [[Persian | + | |[[File:PersianTurban.png|25px]] [[Persian turban]] : |
|align="center"|[[File:PersianTurbanF.png]] | |align="center"|[[File:PersianTurbanF.png]] | ||
|align="center"|[[File:PersianTurbanM.png]] | |align="center"|[[File:PersianTurbanM.png]] | ||
Latest revision as of 06:34, 12 June 2025
| You are reading a « great article ». | Information in this article is certified by the Guardians team. |
The Persian Pack is composed of 6 items :
It can't be either sold or bought on the market of town, instead of all its items.
It has a weight of 22 in the inventory (sum of all its 6 items).
Note:
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
| Persian Pack : |
|
|













