Difference between revisions of "Oriental Pack"
From Official Wiki of the Renaissance Kingdoms
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|align="center"|[[Image:Oriental ShoesM.png]] | |align="center"|[[Image:Oriental ShoesM.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Pack | + | |Oriental Pack: |
|align="center"|[[File:OrientalPackF.png]] | |align="center"|[[File:OrientalPackF.png]] | ||
|align="center"|[[File:OrientalPackF.png]] | |align="center"|[[File:OrientalPackF.png]] | ||
Revision as of 22:54, 3 January 2025
| You are reading a « great article ». | Information in this article is certified by the Guardians team. |
The Oriental Pack is composed of 5 items :
It can't be either sold or bought on the market of town, instead of all its items.
It has a weight of 43 in the inventory (sum of all its 5 items).
Note:
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
File:Oriental ShoesM.png | |
| Oriental Pack: |
|
|









