Difference between revisions of "Judge pack"
From Official Wiki of the Renaissance Kingdoms
(Created page with "{{note|great}} {{PackSet| PackSetName=Judge pack| typeName=| elementPack=2| detailPack= *Judge headdress *Judge outfit| elementVersion=6| detailVersion= *[[Judge pack]...") |
|||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Judge headdressM.png]] | |align="center"|[[File:Judge headdressM.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:JudgeOutfit.png|25px]] [[Judge outfit]] : |
|align="center"|[[File:Judge outfitF.png]] | |align="center"|[[File:Judge outfitF.png]] | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Judge outfitM.png]] | |align="center"|[[File:Judge outfitM.png]] | ||
Latest revision as of 22:10, 16 January 2025
| You are reading a « great article ». | Information in this article is certified by the Guardians team. |
The Judge pack is composed of 2 items :
It can't be either sold or bought on the market of town, instead of all its items.
It has a weight of 15 in the inventory (sum of all its 2 items).
There are 6 different versions :
- Judge pack
- Judge pack (red)
- Judge pack (white)
- Judge pack (black)
- Judge pack (brown)
- Judge pack (green)
Note:
|
| |
|
| |
| Judge pack: |
|
|





